ADAMS, Dr Martin Howard (Martin)
40 Kerrier Way, Camborne, TR14 8FH
+447340984714
madams@tcd.ie
(St Illogan) 2020
 
AUSTIN, Mrs Glennis Susan (Glennis)
3 Pathfields, St John, Torpoint, PL11 3DE
+441752823273
glennis.austin16@gmail.com
(Maker with Rame, Millbrook, St John and Torpoint) 2019
 
AYERS, Mrs Judith Anne (Judith)
Southview Barn, 83 Launceston Road, Callington, Cornwall, PL17 8DS
judithayers@yahoo.co.uk
(The Benefice of the Callington Cluster) 2015
 
BARBER, Miss Lilian Dawn (Dawn)
9 Worcester Road, Holmbush, St Austell, PL25 3HZ
+44172663236
(St Mewan, Mevagissey and St Ewe)
 

BARRITT, Mrs Wendy Andrea (Wendy)
Little Carines, St Cubert, Newquay, TR8 5ET
wendy@carines.com
(Perranzabuloe and Crantock with Cubert)
 
BENNETT, Mr Ronald (Ron)
28 Trevillis Park, Liskeard, PL14 4EF
+441579345809
ronandchris@live.co.uk
(Liskeard and St Keyne)
 
BOTTERILL, Mr Deryck (Deryck)
28 Pendour Park, Lostwithiel, PL22 0PQ
+441208872066
mpkanoc@btinternet.com
(Benefice of Lostwithiel Parishes)
 

BROWN, Miss Esther Mary (Esther)
12 Praze Road, Porthleven, Helston, TR13 9LR
+441326561674
em.brown_6@btinternet.com
(The United Benefice of West Kerrier) 2018
 
BUCHANAN, Mr Samuel (Samuel)
64 Treskewes Estate, St Keverne, Helston, TR12 6RA
+441326280737
sbuchanan64@btinternet.com
(St Keverne, St Ruan with St Grade and Landewednack)
 
CHARLTON, Mrs Claire (Claire)
eglos123@gmail.com
(St Breoke and Egloshayle in Wadebridge)
 

CLARIDGE, Mrs Annette Mary (Annette)
54 Rosewarne Park, Higher Enys Road, Camborne, TR14 0AQ
+447530414996
phillackc@hotmail.com
(Godrevy) 2011
 
CLARK, Hon Christopher Harvey (Christopher)
Suffree Farm, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HL
+441872530165
suffree2012@gmail.com
(Tregony with St Cuby and Cornelly) 2020
 
COODE, Mr Alan (Alan)
Polcarne, 10 Eastbourne Road, St Austell, PL25 4SY
+44172672154
alan.coode@gmail.com
(St Austell)
 

COOPER, Mr Nigel Jeremy (Nigel)
3 Grenville Close, Callington, PL17 7LA
+441579382267
angelcooper08@waitrose.com
(The Benefice of the Callington Cluster) 2016
 
COSTER, Mr Peter John (Peter)
Pendoggett Farm, Pendoggett, St Kew, Bodmin, PL30 3HH
+441208880332
pendoggett.farm@gmail.com
(North Cornwall Cluster of Churches)
(The Camelside Benefice) 2019
 
COX, Mr Geoffery (Geoffery)
Pasadena, Attwood Lane, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5QU
+441579362698
gefferys1963@gmail.com
(The Conventional District of Pensilva)
(St Cleer)
 

CROCKER, Mrs Deborah (Deb)
Wistmans Cottage, Commercial Street, Gunnislake, PL18 9JW
+441822832956
debcrocker57@gmail.com
(The Tamar Valley Benefice) 2020
 
DARLINGTON, Mrs Jane Elizabeth (Jane)
Chyvounder, Coombe Lane, Bissoe, Truro, TR4 8RE
+441872865844
jed8llm@gmail.com
(St Stithians with Perran-Ar-Worthal and Gwennap) 2017
(Chacewater with St Day and Carharrack) 2017
(Devoran) 2017
(Feock) 2017
 
DAVIES, Mrs Elizabeth Joyce (Liz)
5 Prospect Gardens, Truro, TR1 1BH
+447812453372
elizabethdavies47@gmail.com
(St Clement) 2016
 

DAVIS, Dr Brian Haddon (Brian)
Rodd Arms, North Hill, Launceston, PL15 7PQ
+441566782936
bhd@hotmail.co.uk
(Benefice of the Three Rivers )
 
DONEY, Mr Andrew (Andrew)
Browda Gate Cottage, Plusha Bridge, Upton Cross, Liskeard, PL14 5BB
+441579362602
andrew.doney@btinternet.com
(Linkinhorne)
 
DOOLEY, Mrs Kim Elizabeth (Kim)
Rhovanion Kenner, Wheal Vor, Breage, Helston, TR13 9NW
+447746014207
kim.dooley131@outlook.com
(The United Benefice of West Kerrier) 2019
 

DOW, Mrs Jacqueline Mary Wolseley (Jacqueline)
48 Morrab Road, Penzance, TR18 4EX
+447746958758
dow47@hotmail.com
(St Mary with St Paul in Penzance) 2020
 
DOWNES, Mr Graham John (Graham)
11 Perhaver Park, Gorran Haven, St Austell, PL26 6NZ
+441726842423
grahamdownes@btinternet.com
(St Goran with St Michael Caerhays) 2020
 
DUFF, Mr Andrew Stephen (Andy)
Lansdowne, Pendower Road, Veryan, Truro, TR2 5QL
+447375099071
andy.duff13@icloud.com
(Gerrans with St Anthony-in-Roseland and Philleigh)
 

EARL, Mrs Wendy (Wendy)
Gerrans Point, North Hill, St Austell, PL25 5QJ
+44172672861
wendyearlcornwall@outlook.com
(St Mewan, Mevagissey and St Ewe) 2020
 
ELLIOTT, Dr David (David)
Trebeth, Churchtown, St Minver, PL27 6QH
+441208863905
davidelliott61@btinternet.com
(North Cornwall Cluster of Churches)
 
EVANS, Mr Robin (Robin)
35 Hallane Road, Boscoppa, St Austell, PL25 3EL
+44172663290
robinevans57@hotmail.com
(St Austell)
 

FIELDSEND, Mr David (David)
39 Mount Pleasant Road, Camborne, TR14 7RJ
+441209710752
davidfieldsend@hotmail.com
(Camborne, Tuckingmill and Penponds) 2020
(Crowan and Treslothan) 2020
 
FROST, Dr Matthew Terence (Matt)
3 Orchard Close, Tideford, Saltash, PL12 5HR
matfr@mba.ac.uk
(St Germans with Antony and Sheviock) 2020
 
GAMBLE, Ms Denise Carol (Dee)
Wyndhurst, Lower Condurrow, Beacon, Camborne, TR14 9AP
+447776820739
deecturner@yahoo.co.uk
(St Illogan) 2013
 

GERMAN, Mrs Elizabeth Marion (Liz)
7 Ventonlace, Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4TA
+441726883799
elizabethgerman74@outlook.com
(St Just-in-Roseland and St Mawes) 2018
 
GIBSON, Mr Gordon (Gordon)
Penavon, 15 Estuary View, Lelant, St Ives, Cornwall, TR26 3ES
+441736753509
gordongibson1@btinternet.com
(Carbis Bay, Lelant) 2018
 
GILBERT, Mr Alan William (Alan)
Blue Barrow Lodge, 3a Roche Road, Stenalees, St Austell, PL26 8SY
+441726852961
alan.gilbert961@btinternet.com
(St Austell) 2020
 

GODOLPHIN, Mrs Susan Joy (Susan)
16 Trelawney Road, Camborne, TR14 7LN
+441209718807
sjgodolphin@tiscali.co.uk
(Camborne, Tuckingmill and Penponds)
 
GOMPERTZ, Mr Richard Henry (Henry)
+447973386316
(North Cornwall Cluster of Churches) 2019
 
GREENOUGH, Dr Rebecca (Becca/Bec)
1 Tregellast Close, St Keverne, Helston, TR12 6NH
+441326281417
bec.greenough@googlemail.com
(St Keverne, St Ruan with St Grade and Landewednack) 2017
 

GUNTER, Mrs Rosemary Joy (Joy)
Chy Lowenna, Loe Bar Road, Porthleven, Helston, TR13 9EL
+441326573819
joy.lowenna@talktalk.net
(The United Benefice of West Kerrier) 2020
 
HARRIS, Mrs Deborah (Debbie)
Merryn, Alexandra Road, St Ives, TR26 1BX
+447841393204
debbieharris6133@gmail.com
(Halsetown) 2019
 
HAZELTON, Mr William John (William)
10 Donovan Way, Bodmin, PL31 2RP
+44120875761
w.hazelton@btinternet.com
(The Bodmin Team Benefice) 2016
 

HENDERSON, Mr John Malcolm (Malcolm)
Boskeyne, Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TA
+441872272721
mandhenderson@gmail.com
(St Kea)
 
HICKS, Dr Andrew Peter (Andrew)
Tremar, Church Road, Lelant, TR26 3LB
+441736757532
andrewpeterhicks@btinternet.com
(Carbis Bay, Lelant) 2014
 
HILL, Miss Kathryn Elizabeth (Kathryn)
Maraba, 39 Fore Street, Polruan, Fowey, PL23 1PH
+441726870953
(The Benefice of Trelawny)
 

HILL, Winifred Margaret (Margaret)
Chynoweth, 7 The Hurlings, St Columb Major, St Columb, Cornwall, TR9 6FE
+447762879662
margarethill39@icloud.com
(Newquay)
 
HOLMES, Mr Roy Stanley (Roy)
54 Trevanion Close, Wadebridge, PL27 7PU
+441208812189
royandchrisholmes65@gmail.com
(St Breoke and Egloshayle in Wadebridge) 2013
 
HOWARD, Mr John Phillip (John)
Hembury, 2 Kimberley Park, Lower Tremar, Liskeard, PL14 5ET
+441579342961
(St Ive and Pensilva with Quethiock)
(Menheniot)
 

IRVING, Ms Susan Margaret (Susan)
Westway, 34 Whitsand Bay View, Portwrinkle, Torpoint, PL11 3DB
+441503230193
susanirving@btinternet.com
(St Germans with Antony and Sheviock) 2019
 
JONES, Mr Marcus Alexander (Marcus)
20 Slate Close, Delabole, PL33 9EN
+441840938648
marcus.ajones@gmx.co.uk
(North Cornwall Cluster of Churches) 2016
 
KERRIDGE, Ms Ann Mary (Ann)
14 Quarry Park Terrace, Bodmin, PL31 2QD
+44120876714
quarryann@aol.com
(The Bodmin Team Benefice) 2017
 

LANE, Mrs Elizabeth Clare (Liz)
Castle Dewey, Warleggan, Bodmin, PL30 4HE
+441208821551
+447419991182
liz.lane2561@gmail.com
(St Neot and Warleggan) 2019
 
LE FEVRE, Mr Anthony Neville (Tony)
Gwyngala, Barripper, Camborne, TR14 0QU
+441209901432
tony.lf.1509@gmail.com
(Camborne, Tuckingmill and Penponds) 2016
 
LEACH, Mrs Penelope Jane (Penny)
Sunnybanks, Trelawney Road, St Mawes, Truro, TR2 5BU
+447778170247
pennyjleach@gmail.com
(St Just-in-Roseland and St Mawes) 2020
 

MASSIE, Miss Sandra (Sandy)
Enys Vean, Church Cove, The Lizard, Helston, TR12 7PQ
+441326290029
smsmassie@gmail.com
(St Keverne, St Ruan with St Grade and Landewednack) 2020
 
MCQUILLEN-WRIGHT, Mr Donald (Don)
43 Gannet Drive, St Austell, PL25 3BG
+44172661153
don.mcquillenwright@gmail.com
(St Enoder)
(St Newlyn East)
 
MICHELL, Mrs Lesley Violet (Lesley)
Flat 2, Chycelin, Alverton Terrace, Penzance, TR18 4JH
+441736601437
Lesley.Michell@sky.com
(St Mary with St Paul & St John the Baptist in Penzance) 2021
(Newlyn) 2021
(Paul) 2021
 

MITCHELL, Mrs Deborah (Debbie)
66 Tinney Drive, Truro, TR1 1AQ
+447598328258
debbiemitchell504@gmail.com
(All Saints Highertown and Baldhu) 2020
 
NEATE, Mr Charles William (Charles)
Chynoweth, School Lane, Budock Water, Falmouth, TR11 5DJ
+447456053779
cneate@hotmail.co.uk
(Budock)
 
NICHOLLS, Mr Arthur Warren (Warren)
121 Station Road, St Blazey, Par, PL24 2LZ
+441726814649
warrennicholls121@gmail.com
(Tywardreath)
 

NORRIS, Mr Brian Anson (Brian)
Lake Farm, Upton Cross, Liskeard, PL14 5BQ
+441579363515
briannorrisics@hotmail.com
(The Benefice of the Callington Cluster) 2016
 
PASCOE, Mrs Denise (Denise)
Beechwood, South Drive , Tehidy, Camborne, TR14 0EZ
+447759395421
denisepascoe1953@gmail.com
(St Illogan)
 
PETTIGREW, Mr Alexander (Alex)
14 West Road, Quintrell Downs, Newquay, TR8 4LD
+447989716566
apettigrew42@gmail.com
(St Columb Minor and Colan)
 

PIPER, Mrs Diana Elizabeth (Liz)
Evebury, Moorland View, Liskeard, PL14 3TQ
+441579342640
liz_piper@hotmail.co.uk
(Liskeard and St Keyne)
 
PIPER, LAY CANON, Mrs Sally Ann (Sally)
Treslothan Church Cottage, Treslothan, Camborne, TR14 9LP
+447771753854
sally.piper@treslothan.plus.com
(Crowan and Treslothan) 2017
 
PURCHASE, Mrs Helen (Helen)
helen.purchase45@gmail.com
(Godrevy)
 

REMICK, Mrs Lydia (Lydia)
Badger Cottage, Gummows Shop, Newquay, TR8 4PP
lydiaremick@hotmail.com
(All Saints Highertown and Baldhu) 2016
 
SALZMANN, Ms Claire (Claire)
Higher Belmont, High Street, Delabole, PL33 9AB
+441840212713
salzmannclaire@gmail.com
(The Camel-Allen Benefice) 2019
 
SELL, Dr John Norman (John)
18 Donnington Road, Penzance, TR18 4PQ
+441736364417
sellj286@gmail.com
(Carbis Bay, Lelant)
 

SETH, Mr James Newton (Jim)
15 Trewirgie Road, Redruth, TR15 2SX
+447803501658
seth.jim@gmail.com
(Redruth with Lanner and Treleigh)
 
SHORT, Ms Kay Marie (Kay)
1 Sea View, Gulval, Penzance
+447855796162
kayshort2011@gmail.com
(Gulval and Madron) 2021
 
SIMMONS, Mr Peter Vernon Richard (Peter)
10 Perhaver Park, Gorran Haven, St Austell, PL26 6NZ
+441726843692
pesimmons10@hotmail.co.uk
(St Goran with St Michael Caerhays)
 

SIMPSON, Mr Brian William (Brian)
19 Mayon Green Cresent, Sennen, Penzance, TR19 7BS
+441736871631
bsennen@btinternet.com
(Sennen) 2019
 
SINDEN, Mr Mark Edgar John (Mark)
Roselan Meadows, Kilkhampton, Bude, EX23 9RF
+441288321749
mark_sinden@yahoo.co.uk
(Poughill) 2021
 
SMITH, Mrs Wendy Florence (Wendy)
13 Hughville Street, Camborne, TR14 8TR
+441209716336
peterpan1313@outlook.com
(Crowan and Treslothan)
 

SMITH, Mr Martin William (Martin)
Blackberry Barn, Pensilva, Liskeard, PL14 5QP
+447710230300
martin.smifft@btinternet.com
(St Ive and Pensilva with Quethiock) 2020
(Menheniot) 2020
 
STURGESS, LAY CANON, Mrs Sheridan Jane (Sheri)
Holywell Gables, Pengover Road, Liskeard, PL14 3NW
+441579346411
sheri.sturgess@gmail.com
(Liskeard and St Keyne) 2017
 
SYLVESTER-THORNE, Mrs Margaret Anne (Margaret)
St Annes, Church Hill, Hessenford, Torpoint, PL11 3HR
+441503241003
margaret.sylvesterthorne@gmail.com
(St Germans with Antony and Sheviock) 2019
 

SYMONDS, Mr Tim (Tim)
1 Minster Gate, Cleavelands, Bude, EX23 8AD
+441288488503
timsymonds@aol.com
(Poughill) 2021
 
THORLEY, Dr Kevan (Kevan)
Ceildhe, 8 Hockens Lane, Polruan-by-Fowey, PL23 1PP
+441726870946
kevanthorley@doctors.org.uk
(Liskeard) 2020
 
TREMAIN, Mr Philip James (Phil)
24 Penkernick Way, St Columb, TR9 6BQ
+441637881041
(St Columb Major)
 

TYLOR, Dr Christopher Max Bazett (Chris)
3 Meadow Close, Boscoppa, St Austell, PL25 3UD
+44172673886
cmbtylor@gmail.com
(St Mewan, Mevagissey and St Ewe) 2020
 
VICKERS, Mr Colin (Colin)
The Piggery, Carwin Lane, Steamers Hill, Angarrack, Hayle, TR27 5JB
+441736758246
cvick62@gmail.com
(Godrevy) 2018
 
WALLIS, Mr John Strick (John)
Grebe, Bowjey Hill, Newlyn, Penzance, TR18 5LS
+447743788130
jswallis@btinternet.com
(St Mary with St Paul & St John the Baptist in Penzance) 2019
(Newlyn) 2019
(Paul) 2019
 

WARING, Mr Michael George (Mike)
Pebbledash Cottage, Kilkhampton, Bude, EX23 9QR
+441288321166
mikewaring2019@gmail.com
(The Benefice of North Kernow) 2021
 
WATERHOUSE, Mrs Eileen (Eileen)
Daddiport Lodge, Tregony, Truro, TR2 5TD
+441872530639
eileen.waterhouse@btinternet.com
(Tregony with St Cuby and Cornelly) 2018
 
WATSON, Mr David John (David)
Polventon, Fletchers Bridge, Bodmin, PL30 4AN
+441208269841
+447816967340
kernow.silverfox@btinternet.com
(Chacewater with St Day and Carharrack)
(Devoran)
(Feock)
(St Stithians with Perran-Ar-Worthal and Gwennap)
 

WATTERS, Mr David George (David)
Jasione, Front Road, Downderry, Torpoint, PL11 3JY
+441503250521
david.watters1@gmail.com
(St Germans with Antony and Sheviock) 2019
 
WILCOX, Mrs Susan Jennifer (Sue)
Higher Belmont, High Street, Delabole, PL33 9AB
+441840212713
wilcoxjsue@gmail.com
(The Camel-Allen Benefice) 2019
 
WILTON, Mr Geraint (Geraint)
+441736752863
ventonelwyn@aol.com
 

WINGHAM, Mrs Kaye (Kaye)
Wayward Cottage, Raftra Farm, St Levan, TR19 6JZ
+447715458165
kayewingham@gmail.com
 
Reader Printout